ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10256113
nr 1025 6113
Gerald Steffe
(f. 1939), Sverige
Gerald Steffe (b. 1939), 3/225, sheet: 64x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gerald Steffe (f. 1939), 3/225, bladets mått: 64x47
SEK 200
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 20:26:19
100 kr
150 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Read more about Grafik
Gerald Steffe
Read more about Gerald Steffe